• 2019
  • EC-2019
  • Cup 18/19
  • 2018
  • Cup 17/18

Tabelle 1. Mannschaft 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Laupersdorf I
    12
    27
  • 2
    * Linth I
    12
    24
  • 3
    * Embrach
    12
    23
  • 4
    * Tuggen I
    12
    18
  • 5
    + Rüschlikon
    12
    14
  • 6
    + Oberrüti-Sins I
    12
    12
  • 7
    + Wil I
    12
    8
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:7(1:5, 3:2)
  • IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:1(3:1, 3:0)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:5 n.P.(1:4, 3:0, 0:1)
  • IHC Wil Eagles I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:10(0:6, 2:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    10:3(6:2, 4:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    4:5 n.V.(2:0, 2:4, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    6:3(3:2, 3:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles I
    13:3(8:2, 5:1)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:3(2:1, 2:2)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:7(0:3, 4:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    10:6(6:2, 4:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    10:1(5:1, 5:0)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    7:9(3:6, 4:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:6(2:2, 5:4)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    (, , )
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    (, , )

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Nicola Di Santo
    14
    33
    18
    8
    59
  • 2.
    Diego Schwarzenbach
    10
    23
    24
    3
    50
  • 3.
    Adrian Gerber
    12
    13
    6
    0
    19
  • 4.
    Roger Ackermann
    11
    4
    7
    5
    16
  • 5.
    Boris Schwarzenbach
    12
    4
    7
    1
    12
  • 6.
    Michael Gerber
    14
    5
    5
    1
    11
  • 7.
    Dino Schaad
    9
    3
    4
    3
    10
  • 8.
    Andi Zehnder
    10
    6
    2
    2
    10
  • 9.
    Bruno Blatter
    7
    4
    1
    4
    9
  • 10.
    Robin Flückiger
    14
    3
    3
    2
    8
  • 11.
    Dominik Brack
    11
    2
    3
    2
    7
  • 12.
    Simon Gautschi
    9
    0
    2
    1
    3
  • 13.
    Dominik Meyer
    12
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 14.
    Lukas Mettler
    8
    0
    0
    2
    2
  • 15.
    Benjamin Ansbach
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
  • 16.
    Sven Zürcher
    9
    0
    0
    1
    1

Tabelle 1. Mannschaft EC-2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    Garges
    8
  • 2
    Milano
    8
  • 3
    Valladolid
    8
  • 4
    Bratislava
    8
  • 5
    Cittadella
    7
  • 6
    HC Laupersdorf
    7
  • 7
    Norton
    8
  • 8
    Linth
    8
  • 9
    Köping
    8
  • 10
    Mannheim
    8
  • 11
    Bisley
    7
  • 12
    Charleroi
    7
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Bisley
    3:1(1:1, 2:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Charleroi
    7:1(4:0, 3:1)
  • Milan
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:1(4:0, 1:1)
  • Gages
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    2:0(2:0, 0:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Bratislava
    3:4(1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Cittadella HP
    2:4(1:2, 1:2)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Filip Novak
    6
    5
    2
    7
  • 2.
    Adrian Gerber
    6
    3
    4
    7
  • 3.
    Michael Gerber
    6
    4
    1
    5
  • 4.
    Andi Zehnder
    6
    3
    2
    5
  • 5.
    Boris Schwarzenbach
    4
    0
    1
    1
  • 6.
    Dominik Brack
    6
    0
    1
    1

Tabelle 1. Mannschaft Cup 18/19

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Oberrüti-Sins I
    10
    27
  • 2
    * Linth I
    10
    24
  • 3
    * Linth II
    10
    20
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf
    10
    11
  • 5
    + Tuggen I
    10
    8
  • 6
    + Mannheim
    10
    0
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:4(2:0, 3:4)
  • ihcSF Linth II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:4 n.P.(4:3, 0:1, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ISC Mannheim
    5:0(, , )
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    3:5(1:3, 2:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:5(4:3, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    1:3(0:2, 1:1)
  • ISC Mannheim
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    1:12(1:2, 0:10)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:6(4:3, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    1:5(1:3, 0:2)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:3 n.P.(2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    8:1(2:1, 6:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    6:2(3:2, 3:0)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Michael Gerber
    10
    11
    5
    5
    21
  • 2.
    Adrian Gerber
    5
    7
    8
    2
    17
  • 3.
    Boris Schwarzenbach
    5
    6
    4
    3
    13
  • 4.
    Filip Novak
    4
    7
    4
    1
    12
  • 5.
    Andi Zehnder
    7
    2
    4
    3
    9
  • 6.
    Marco Hunkeler
    8
    1
    6
    1
    8
  • 7.
    Pascal Bongni
    9
    5
    2
    1
    8
  • 8.
    Lukas Mettler
    11
    3
    5
    0
    8
  • 9.
    Roman Moser
    4
    2
    4
    0
    6
  • 10.
    Dominik Brack
    5
    0
    3
    1
    4
  • 11.
    Remo Bünter
    6
    1
    0
    3
    4
  • 12.
    Dominik Meyer
    7
    2
    0
    1
    3
  • 13.
    Robin Flückiger
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2
  • 14.
    Roger Ackermann
    3
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 15.
    Patrick Brunner
    8
    1
    0
    1
    2
  • 16.
    Joël Kunz
    2
    0
    0
    1
    1
  • 17.
    Simon Gautschi
    5
    1
    0
    0
    1

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    1:5(1:2, 0:3)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    3:11(1:2, 2:9)
  • IHC Wettingen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:9(2:5, 4:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:21(2:10, 0:11)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:8(1:2, 3:6)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    10:6(3:3, 7:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:1(3:1, 4:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    4:3(3:2, 1:1)
  • IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:3(1:2, 1:1)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:7 n.V.(2:2, 4:4, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
    8:4(5:1, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    5:7(4:5, 1:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    7:5(4:2, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Wettingen
    10:4(7:2, 3:2)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:4(0:2, 2:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    8:4(3:2, 5:2)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:8(3:3, 1:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    11:4(4:3, 7:1)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Nicola Di Santo
    17
    50
    27
    7
    84
  • 2.
    Diego Schwarzenbach
    14
    24
    26
    7
    57
  • 3.
    Adrian Gerber
    18
    16
    16
    6
    38
  • 4.
    Bruno Blatter
    10
    14
    10
    4
    28
  • 5.
    Roger Ackermann
    18
    8
    9
    11
    28
  • 6.
    Andi Zehnder
    17
    12
    5
    6
    23
  • 7.
    Michael Gerber
    17
    5
    10
    7
    22
  • 8.
    Boris Schwarzenbach
    18
    8
    8
    4
    20
  • 9.
    Dino Schaad
    12
    2
    6
    10
    18
  • 10.
    Dominik Brack
    16
    3
    7
    7
    17
  • 11.
    Lukas Mettler
    15
    1
    3
    3
    7
  • 12.
    Simon Gautschi
    10
    1
    2
    1
    4
  • 13.
    Dominik Meyer
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
  • 14.
    Sven Zürcher
    12
    0
    1
    1
    2

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    12:1(5:0, 7:1)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:3(5:1, 4:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    8:4(1:1, 7:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    6:2(3:0, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    8:3(6:2, 2:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    6:3(5:2, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    2:3 n.P.(1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    8:4(1:1, 7:3)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:7(2:4, 2:3)
  • ihcSF Linth II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:6(2:2, 3:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth III
    9:3(3:1, 6:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    2:3 n.V.(2:2, 0:0, 0:1)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Adrian Gerber
    10
    15
    15
    3
    33
  • 2.
    Michael Gerber
    12
    10
    9
    3
    22
  • 3.
    Dominik Brack
    10
    5
    3
    5
    13
  • 4.
    Andi Zehnder
    8
    9
    2
    1
    12
  • 5.
    Manuel Anderegg
    8
    6
    3
    2
    11
  • 6.
    Marco Hunkeler
    10
    2
    1
    4
    7
  • 7.
    Lukas Mettler
    12
    3
    4
    0
    7
  • 8.
    Boris Schwarzenbach
    4
    4
    1
    1
    6
  • 9.
    Roger Ackermann
    4
    2
    2
    2
    6
  • 10.
    Dominik Meyer
    6
    2
    4
    0
    6
  • 11.
    Chris Neuenschwander
    2
    0
    2
    2
    4
  • 12.
    Pascal Bongni
    8
    0
    4
    0
    4
  • 13.
    Dino Schaad
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2
  • 14.
    Joël Kunz
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
  • 15.
    Jonas Ackermann
    2
    0
    0
    1
    1
  • 16.
    Simon Gautschi
    4
    1
    0
    0
    1
  • 17.
    Jonas Brunner
    4
    0
    0
    1
    1
  • 2019

Tabelle 2. Mannschaft 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Sissach-Aesch
    10
    26
  • 2
    * Hünenberg
    10
    19
  • 3
    * Bülach
    10
    15
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf II
    10
    13
  • 5
    + Sursee I
    10
    10
  • 6
    + Stansstad I
    10
    7
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Inline Ducks Bülach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    6:5 n.P.(5:5, 0:0, 1:0)
  • Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    4:3(2:0, 2:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    4:5 n.P.(3:3, 1:1, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Stansstad I
    3:2(2:1, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Sursee I
    6:7(3:3, 3:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    5:4(1:2, 4:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Inline Ducks Bülach
    4:5(2:3, 2:2)
  • IHC Stansstad I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    4:9(2:4, 2:5)
  • IHC Sursee I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    5:6 n.V.(2:4, 3:1, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    8:4(3:2, 5:2)
  • Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    (, , )
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    (, , )

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Marco Vogt
    9
    13
    11
    2
    26
  • 2.
    Roman Moser
    10
    6
    7
    5
    18
  • 3.
    Filip Novak
    4
    7
    2
    1
    10
  • 4.
    Sandro Hagmann
    6
    2
    4
    3
    9
  • 5.
    Matthias Goetschi
    8
    2
    2
    4
    8
  • 6.
    Pascal Bongni
    10
    5
    2
    1
    8
  • 7.
    Lukas Scherrer
    4
    3
    2
    0
    5
  • 8.
    Jonas Scheidegger
    8
    2
    2
    1
    5
  • 9.
    Noël Bauer
    2
    1
    2
    1
    4
  • 10.
    Patrick Brunner
    6
    3
    1
    0
    4
  • 11.
    Marco Hunkeler
    10
    1
    1
    2
    4
  • 12.
    Manuel Anderegg
    9
    2
    1
    0
    3
  • 13.
    Joël Kunz
    10
    3
    0
    0
    3
  • 14.
    Remo Bünter
    10
    2
    1
    0
    3
  • 15.
    Pascal Krucker
    7
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 2019

Tabelle 3. Mannschaft 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Biel
    10
    27
  • 2
    * Affoltern a.A.
    10
    18
  • 3
    * Seetal
    10
    15
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf III
    10
    15
  • 5
    + Sursee II
    10
    12
  • 6
    + Oberrüti-Sins III
    10
    3
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    3:6(3:6, 0:0)
  • HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    6:2(4:1, 2:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    7:5(4:1, 3:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
    5:8(3:4, 2:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    IHC Sursee II
    4:6(2:3, 2:3)
  • HC Seetal Eichhörndli
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    13:3(5:0, 8:3)
  • Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    7:5(4:2, 3:3)
  • IHC Sursee II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    5:10(1:3, 4:7)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    HC Seetal Eichhörndli
    7:5(2:2, 5:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
    4:2(0:2, 4:0)
  • Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    10:4(7:2, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    7:10(4:5, 3:5)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    André Bobst
    11
    13
    7
    2
    22
  • 2.
    Michael Minder
    10
    7
    7
    5
    19
  • 3.
    Florian Müller
    6
    8
    8
    0
    16
  • 4.
    Stefan Flück
    12
    6
    8
    2
    16
  • 5.
    Joel Ackermann
    9
    4
    3
    4
    11
  • 6.
    Jonas Ackermann
    8
    2
    4
    4
    10
  • 7.
    Manuel Bongni
    6
    4
    2
    3
    9
  • 8.
    Adrian Dummermuth
    9
    2
    6
    0
    8
  • 9.
    Markus Bobst
    8
    6
    1
    0
    7
  • 10.
    André Flück
    8
    2
    2
    3
    7
  • 11.
    Jose Manuel Lajarin
    2
    2
    3
    1
    6
  • 12.
    Thomas Uebelhart
    8
    3
    2
    1
    6
  • 13.
    Patrick Spiegel
    8
    4
    1
    0
    5
  • 14.
    Stefan Grunder
    5
    1
    0
    1
    2
  • 15.
    Loris Perren
    10
    0
    0
    2
    2
  • 16.
    Kevin Niggli
    6
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 2019

Tabelle Elite U18 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Hünenberg
    12
    30
  • 2
    * Oberrüti-Sins
    12
    28
  • 3
    * Laupersdorf
    12
    25
  • 4
    * Wil
    12
    24
  • 5
    Linth
    12
    13
  • 6
    Seuzach
    12
    6
  • 7
    Tuggen
    12
    0
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    2:26(0:10, 2:16)
  • SC Seuzach Dragons
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    3:9(0:4, 3:5)
  • IHC Wil Eagles
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:4(5:1, 4:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    3:9(2:2, 1:7)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles
    3:2(2:1, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth
    10:7(8:5, 2:2)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:4(5:4, 2:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:3 n.V.(1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen
    5:0(, , )
  • ihcSF Linth
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:9(1:4, 4:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    SC Seuzach Dragons
    36:2(18:1, 18:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    4:2(2:2, 2:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:1(2:0, 3:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    1:3(0:2, 1:1)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Chris Neuenschwander
    14
    26
    10
    5
    41
  • 2.
    Benjamin Ansbach
    11
    21
    11
    1
    33
  • 3.
    Noël Bauer
    12
    10
    14
    4
    28
  • 4.
    Sandro Hagmann
    5
    9
    10
    4
    23
  • 5.
    Jonas Brunner
    14
    12
    5
    3
    20
  • 6.
    Fabio Bader
    14
    8
    9
    0
    17
  • 7.
    Colin Trotter
    12
    6
    5
    3
    14
  • 8.
    Fabio Müller
    13
    3
    8
    1
    12
  • 9.
    Cedric Spiess
    14
    6
    4
    2
    12
  • 10.
    Samuel Wyss
    12
    7
    3
    0
    10
  • 11.
    Levin Hug
    8
    5
    1
    1
    7
  • 2019

Tabelle Novizen U15 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Wil
    12
    33
  • 2
    * Hünenberg
    12
    32
  • 3
    * Oberrüti-Sins
    12
    24
  • 4
    * Seuzach
    12
    13
  • 5
    Linth
    12
    12
  • 6
    Schaffhausen
    12
    9
  • 7
    Laupersdorf
    12
    3
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • SC Seuzach Dragons
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    15:3(9:3, 6:0)
  • IHT Schaffhausen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    15:1(8:0, 7:1)
  • IHC Wil Eagles
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    17:2(10:1, 7:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    0:23(0:9, 0:14)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHT Schaffhausen
    12:6(7:2, 5:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles
    3:13(3:5, 0:8)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth
    4:6(2:2, 2:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    14:3(8:1, 6:2)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:3(3:2, 4:1)
  • ihcSF Linth
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    8:0(4:0, 4:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    4:6(2:3, 2:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    SC Seuzach Dragons
    5:6(1:3, 4:3)

Skorerliste

  • Spiele
    Tore
    1. Ast.
    2. Ast.
    Pt
  • 1.
    Cedric Spiess
    10
    11
    5
    2
    18
  • 2.
    Fabio Bader
    7
    12
    4
    1
    17
  • 3.
    Livio Dal Pian
    9
    7
    2
    2
    11
  • 4.
    Gian Gunziger
    7
    4
    5
    0
    9
  • 5.
    Yannick Hügli
    11
    5
    3
    0
    8
  • 6.
    Gilles Jäggi
    4
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 7.
    Noel Suter
    8
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • 8.
    Elias Koch
    11
    0
    2
    1
    3
  • 9.
    Diego Bader
    10
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 10.
    Timo Suter
    10
    0
    1
    0
    1