• Cup 19/20
  • EC-2019
  • 2019
  • Cup 18/19
  • 2018
  • Cup 17/18

Tabelle Cup 19/20

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Linth I
    8
    23
  • 2
    * Oberrüti-Sins I
    8
    19
  • 3
    * Oberrüti-Sins II
    8
    14
  • 4
    * Tuggen I
    8
    9
  • 5
    * Linth II
    8
    7
  • 6
    * Laupersdorf
    8
    6
  • 7
    + Zürich
    8
    6
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:2(0:0, 4:2)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:1(3:1, 6:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    4:9(0:4, 4:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    7:3(4:1, 3:2)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    6:4(3:2, 3:2)
  • Shamrocks Zürich
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:8(6:3, 3:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    2:0(0:0, 2:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    2:6(2:1, 0:5)
  • IHC March-Höfe Stars
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    3:4 n.V.(0:1, 3:2, 0:1)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    8:5(3:2, 5:3)

Tabelle 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Laupersdorf I
    12
    27
  • 2
    * Linth I
    12
    24
  • 3
    * Embrach
    12
    23
  • 4
    * Tuggen I
    12
    18
  • 5
    + Rüschlikon
    12
    14
  • 6
    + Oberrüti-Sins I
    12
    12
  • 7
    + Wil I
    12
    8
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:7(1:5, 3:2)
  • IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:1(3:1, 3:0)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:5 n.P.(1:4, 3:0, 0:1)
  • IHC Wil Eagles I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:10(0:6, 2:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    10:3(6:2, 4:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    4:5 n.V.(2:0, 2:4, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    6:3(3:2, 3:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles I
    13:3(8:2, 5:1)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:3(2:1, 2:2)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:7(0:3, 4:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    10:6(6:2, 4:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    10:1(5:1, 5:0)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    7:9(3:6, 4:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:6(2:2, 5:4)
  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    1:4(0:1, 1:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    5:5(4:2, 1:3)

Tabelle Cup 18/19

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Oberrüti-Sins I
    10
    27
  • 2
    * Linth I
    10
    24
  • 3
    * Linth II
    10
    20
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf
    10
    11
  • 5
    + Tuggen I
    10
    8
  • 6
    + Mannheim
    10
    0
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:4(2:0, 3:4)
  • ihcSF Linth II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:4 n.P.(4:3, 0:1, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ISC Mannheim
    5:0(, , )
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    3:5(1:3, 2:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:5(4:3, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    1:3(0:2, 1:1)
  • ISC Mannheim
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    1:12(1:2, 0:10)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:6(4:3, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    1:5(1:3, 0:2)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:3 n.P.(2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    8:1(2:1, 6:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    6:2(3:2, 3:0)

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    1:5(1:2, 0:3)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    3:11(1:2, 2:9)
  • IHC Wettingen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:9(2:5, 4:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:21(2:10, 0:11)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:8(1:2, 3:6)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    10:6(3:3, 7:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    7:1(3:1, 4:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    4:3(3:2, 1:1)
  • IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:3(1:2, 1:1)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    6:7 n.V.(2:2, 4:4, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
    8:4(5:1, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    5:7(4:5, 1:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Keyplayers Embrach
    7:5(4:2, 3:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Wettingen
    10:4(7:2, 3:2)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    2:4(0:2, 2:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    8:4(3:2, 5:2)
  • IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf I
    4:8(3:3, 1:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf I
    vs
    IHC Rüschlikon Chiefs
    11:4(4:3, 7:1)

Alle Resultate

  • ihcSF Linth I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    12:1(5:0, 7:1)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:3(5:1, 4:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    8:4(1:1, 7:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    6:2(3:0, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth II
    8:3(6:2, 2:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    6:3(5:2, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth I
    2:3 n.P.(1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    8:4(1:1, 7:3)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:7(2:4, 2:3)
  • ihcSF Linth II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:6(2:2, 3:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth III
    9:3(3:1, 6:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
    2:3 n.V.(2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
  • 2019

Tabelle 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Sissach-Aesch
    10
    26
  • 2
    * Hünenberg
    10
    19
  • 3
    * Bülach
    10
    15
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf II
    10
    13
  • 5
    + Sursee I
    10
    10
  • 6
    + Stansstad I
    10
    7
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Inline Ducks Bülach
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    6:5 n.P.(5:5, 0:0, 1:0)
  • Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    4:3(2:0, 2:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    4:5 n.P.(3:3, 1:1, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Stansstad I
    3:2(2:1, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    IHC Sursee I
    6:7(3:3, 3:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    5:4(1:2, 4:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Inline Ducks Bülach
    4:5(2:3, 2:2)
  • IHC Stansstad I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    4:9(2:4, 2:5)
  • IHC Sursee I
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    5:6 n.V.(2:4, 3:1, 0:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    8:4(3:2, 5:2)
  • Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf II
    7:5(6:3, 1:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf II
    vs
    Rolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch
    4:3(1:0, 3:3)
  • 2019

Tabelle 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Biel
    10
    27
  • 2
    * Affoltern a.A.
    10
    18
  • 3
    * Seetal
    10
    15
  • 4
    * Laupersdorf III
    10
    15
  • 5
    + Sursee II
    10
    12
  • 6
    + Oberrüti-Sins III
    10
    3
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    3:6(3:6, 0:0)
  • HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    6:2(4:1, 2:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    7:5(4:1, 3:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
    5:8(3:4, 2:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    IHC Sursee II
    4:6(2:3, 2:3)
  • HC Seetal Eichhörndli
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    13:3(5:0, 8:3)
  • Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    7:5(4:2, 3:3)
  • IHC Sursee II
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    5:10(1:3, 4:7)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    HC Seetal Eichhörndli
    7:5(2:2, 5:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
    4:2(0:2, 4:0)
  • Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf III
    10:4(7:2, 3:2)
  • HC Laupersdorf III
    vs
    Ochsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
    7:10(4:5, 3:5)
  • 2019

Tabelle 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Hünenberg
    12
    30
  • 2
    * Oberrüti-Sins
    12
    28
  • 3
    * Laupersdorf
    12
    25
  • 4
    * Wil
    12
    24
  • 5
    Linth
    12
    13
  • 6
    Seuzach
    12
    6
  • 7
    Tuggen
    12
    0
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • Rolling Stoned Tuggen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    2:26(0:10, 2:16)
  • SC Seuzach Dragons
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    3:9(0:4, 3:5)
  • IHC Wil Eagles
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    9:4(5:1, 4:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    3:9(2:2, 1:7)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles
    3:2(2:1, 1:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth
    10:7(8:5, 2:2)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:4(5:4, 2:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    4:3 n.V.(1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Rolling Stoned Tuggen
    5:0(, , )
  • ihcSF Linth
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:9(1:4, 4:5)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    SC Seuzach Dragons
    36:2(18:1, 18:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    4:2(2:2, 2:0)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    5:1(2:0, 3:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    1:3(0:2, 1:1)
  • 2019

Tabelle 2019

  • Pos
    Team
    Spl
    Pt
  • 1
    * Wil
    12
    33
  • 2
    * Hünenberg
    12
    32
  • 3
    * Oberrüti-Sins
    12
    24
  • 4
    * Seuzach
    12
    13
  • 5
    Linth
    12
    12
  • 6
    Schaffhausen
    12
    9
  • 7
    Laupersdorf
    12
    3
  • * Playoffs
    + Playouts

Alle Resultate

  • SC Seuzach Dragons
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    15:3(9:3, 6:0)
  • IHT Schaffhausen
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    15:1(8:0, 7:1)
  • IHC Wil Eagles
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    17:2(10:1, 7:1)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    0:23(0:9, 0:14)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHT Schaffhausen
    12:6(7:2, 5:4)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    IHC Wil Eagles
    3:13(3:5, 0:8)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    ihcSF Linth
    4:6(2:2, 2:4)
  • IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    14:3(8:1, 6:2)
  • Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    7:3(3:2, 4:1)
  • ihcSF Linth
    vs
    HC Laupersdorf
    8:0(4:0, 4:0)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
    4:6(2:3, 2:3)
  • HC Laupersdorf
    vs
    SC Seuzach Dragons
    5:6(1:3, 4:3)